Core Pharma Limited, South Shields

Core Pharma Limited
229 KING GEORGE ROAD
NE34 8PP South Shields
Tyne and Wear England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CORE PHARMA LIMITED
Reg. office address
229 KING GEORGE ROAD, NE34 8PP, SOUTH SHIELDS, Tyne and Wear England
Company Number
06911544
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SHIELDSHOLM LIMITED
SIC Code
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
20 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Stanhope Parade South Shields NE33 4BA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Pharmacy, Dispensing Chemists
Core Pharma Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Core Pharma Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Prince Edward Road
    NE34 8PS  South Shields
  2. 101 Prince Edward Road
    NE34 8PJ  South Shields
  3. 216 TEMPLE PARK ROAD
    NE34 0HS  South Shields
  4. 327 Prince Edward Rd
    NE34 7LZ  South Shields
  5. 433 Stanhope Road
    NE33 4QY  South Shields
  6. 96 Boldon Lane
    NE34 0BY  South Shields
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies